Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Ajmera & Co
Ajmera & Co


Water Storage Tanks

Leading Manufacturer of triple layer white tank, rain water tanks, underground water tanks, water storage tanks home, frp underground water storage tanks and residential water tanks from Mumbai.

Triple Layer White Tank

REQUEST CALLBACK

Triple Layer White Tank
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 7 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity500-10000 L
Height37.7-124.4 Inch
Layer TypeTriple Layer
ColorWhite
Body MaterialHDPE
BrandSintex
Diameter35.8-83.6 Inch
Manhole Diameter15.7-20.1 Inch

We are counted amongst the leading organizations engaged in offering Triple Layer White Tanks. Offered range of tanks has multilayer which protects the formation of algae in stored water. The unique design of our range is molded to seamless perfection by our vendors. Also, these have separate well packed triple layer lids and have easy maintenance.

Features:
  • Multilayer
  • Algae formation protection
  • Attractive looking & packing
Yes! I am interested

Rain Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Rain Water Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity500-25000 L
BrandSintex
ColorBlack
Diameter40.5-118.1 Inch
Length29.1-159.4 Inch
Manhole Diameter15.7-20.0 Inch

Owing to our vast experience, we have been successful in catering to the requirements of our esteemed clients by offering quality Rain Water Tanks. These rain water tanks are made from excellent quality material that are able to withstand rain, excessive sunlight, moisture and many other elements for outdoor applications. Our range is dimensionally accurate, chemical resistant and long lasting ideal for domestic applications.

Features:
  • Excellent quality
  • Corrosion resistant
  • High capacity
Yes! I am interested

Underground Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Underground Water Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 14 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Manhole Diameter550 mm
Length4310-12800 mm
Diameter1830-2340 mm
Capacity10000-50000 L
Body MaterialPlastic
BrandSintex

We are an eminent organization that is engaged in manufacturing, supplying, distributing, wholesaling, trading and retailing Underground Water Tanks. The offered underground water tanks are excellent water storage solutions that are able to provide excellent functionality for holding water for domestic and industrial use. Our offered range is made from premium quality material following industry set guidelines. Clients can avail form us these products at industry leading rates.

Features:
  • Sturdy
  • Very efficient to use
  • Durable
Yes! I am interested

Water Storage Tanks Home

REQUEST CALLBACK

Water Storage Tanks Home
  • Water Storage Tanks Home
  • Water Storage Tanks Home
  • Water Storage Tanks Home
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 9 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length29.1-159.1 Inch
Capacity500-25000 L
BrandSintex
ColorBlack
Diameter40.5-118.1 Inch
Manhole Diameter15.7-20.0 Inch

With firm commitment to quality, we are involved in offering a superior quality array of Water Storage Tanks Home. The tanks offered by us are sourced from some of the well known manufacturers of the market. The vendors make use of finest grade raw material and advance technologies in fabricating the product range. We have been sourcing and offering the tanks in different specifications.

Features:
  • High tensile strength
  • Dimensional precision
  • Durable
Yes! I am interested

FRP Underground Water Storage Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

FRP Underground Water Storage Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 2 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
ColorWhite
Manhole Diameter550 mm
Diameter1830-2340 mm
Length4310-12800 mm
Capacity10000-50000 L
BrandSintex

Features:
•FDA approved
• Rustproof and leakproof
• 100% virgin material
• Lightweight
• Durable and cost effective
• Impermeable to roots of trees
• Easy to install/transport
• Hygienic and suitable for potable water
• Computerized design for excellent strength
• Non-porous and does not allow water to get contaminated
Yes! I am interested

Residential Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Residential Water Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 8 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Height37.7-124.4 Inch
Capacity500-10000 L
ColorWhite
BrandSintex
Body MaterialHDPE
Diameter35.8-83.6 Inch
Manhole Diameter15.7-20.1 Inch

Being a customer focused organization; we are engaged in offering Residential Water Tanks. Sourced from acclaimed manufacturers of the market, the offered tanks are made available in different sizes and dimensions. Customers can avail these tanks from us depending on their specific requirements. We have been offering the products to the customers at the most competitive prices prevailing in the market.

Features:
  • Abrasion resistant
  • Tough design
  • Light weight
Yes! I am interested

Underground Water Tanks for Fire Protection

REQUEST CALLBACK

Underground Water Tanks for Fire Protection
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length4310-12800 mm
Diameter1830-2340 mm
Manhole Diameter550 mm
Capacity10000-50000 L
Storage MaterialWater
ColorWhite
BrandSintex

We are a prominent association that is occupied with manufacturing, supplying, wholesaling, trading and retailing Underground Water Tanks for Fire Protection. The offered underground water tanks are superb water stockpiling arrangements that have the capacity to give brilliant usefulness to holding water for residential and modern utilization. Our offered extent is produced using premium quality material after industry set rules. Customers can profit structure us these items at industry driving rates.

Features:

  • FDA approved
  • Rustproof and leak-proof
  • 100% virgin material
  • Lightweight
  • Durable and cost effective
  • Impermeable to roots of trees
  • Easy to install/transport
  • Hygienic and suitable for potable water
  • Computerised design for excellent strength
  • Non-porous and does not allow water to get contaminated
Yes! I am interested

Water Storage Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Water Storage Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 8 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length29.1-159.4 Inch
BrandSintex
Diameter40.5-118.1 Inch
Manhole Diameter15.7-20.0 Inch
Capacity500-25000 L
ColorBlack

We are dedicatedly engaged in offering a vast array of Storage Water Tanks. Available in various specifications, these water storage tanks are in compliance with international quality standards. All these products are highly demanded in various industries. Clients can avail these storage tanks at reasonable rates.

Features:
  • Abrasion resistant
  • Fine finish
  • Durable
Yes! I am interested

View PDF

FRP Underground Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

FRP Underground Water Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 2 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Manhole Diameter550 mm
Capacity10000-50000 L
Length4310-12800 mm
ColorWhite
BrandSintex
Diameter1830-2340 mm

Our organization offers a wide collection of FRP Underground Water Tanks. These storage tanks are non porous and do not allow contamination of water when kept in dark. These structurally strong tanks are light in weight which makes them easy to transport. Our range is manufactured using high grade material so that it is in tandem with international quality standards.

Features:
  • Compliance to FDA grades
  • Impermeable to roots of trees
  • Rust proof and leak proof

Other Details:
  • Compliance to FDA grades
  • Impermeable to roots of trees
  • Rust proof and leak proof
  • Hygienic and suitable for potable water
  • Structurally strong Computerized design for excellent strength
  • Non-porous and does not allow contamination of water kept in the tank
  • Lightweight and easy to install / transport
  • Durable and Cost effective
Yes! I am interested

Plastic Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Plastic Water Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Manhole Diameter15.7-20.1 Inch
Diameter35.8-83.6 Inch
Height37.7-124.4 Inch
Capacity500-10000 L
ColorWhite
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ShapeRound

Yes! I am interested

Renotuf Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Renotuf Water Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandReno Tuf
Layer TypeSingle Layer
ShapeRound
ColorBlack
MaterialPlastic

Features:
  • Strong and durable
  • FDA grade material for hygiene
  • Stylish design
  • 100% virgin material
  • Value for money

Specifications:
Code No.Capacity
(Litres)
Dia. (Inch)Height (Inch)Manhole Dia. (Inch)
WSTF20-0120027.92311
WSTF30-0130027.934.411
WSTF50-0150036.233.415.5
WSTF75-0175036.249.215.5
WSTF100-01100044.245.215.5
Yes! I am interested

Plastic Water Storage Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Plastic Water Storage Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 9 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity500-1000 L
Storage MaterialWater
MaterialLDPE
ColorWhite

We are a paramount organization that is engaged in manufacturing, supplying, distributing, wholesaling, trading and retailing Plastic Water Storage Tanks. These water storage tanks are ideal for storing water for later use. Our range is manufactured using high quality plastic and has thick walling and excellent design for efficient storage ability.

Features:
  • Robust design
  • Durable
  • Abrasion resistant
Yes! I am interested

Mobile Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Mobile Water Tanks
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Length29.1-159.4 Inch
Capacity500-25000 L
ColorBlack
BrandSintex
Diameter40.5-118.1 Inch
Manhole Diameter15.7-20.0 Inch

We are a well-known organization that is involved in manufacturing, supplying, distributing, wholesaling, trading and retailing Mobile Water Tanks. These mobile water tanks are highly efficient for transporting water from one place to another. Our mobile water tanks are very durable and have excellent capacity for efficient water transport as these are very easy to pull using various vehicles.

Features:
  • Corrosion resistant
  • Convenient to use
  • High capacity
Yes! I am interested

Reno Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Reno Water Tanks
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Height34.8-123.0 Inch
BrandSintex
Capacity500-10000 L
ColorBlack
Diameter35.4-83.6 Inch
Manhole Diameter15.7-20.0 Inch

Our company specializes in offering a qualitative range of Reno Water Tanks. The offered water storage tanks have been manufactured effectively by molding only one piece in such a way that there are no seams or joints in them. Lids of these tanks can be easily removed. They can be carried easily from one place to another as they are very light in weight.

Features:
  • Maintenance-free
  • Light weight and hence easy to carry and install
  • Removable lids with clamping

Other Details:
  • One-piece molded without seams or joints and hence leak-proof
  • Hygienic
  • Maintenance-free
  • Light weight and hence easy to carry and install
  • Removable lids with clamping device
  • Computerized ribbed design for better strength
  • Versatile
  • Aesthetically appealing
  • Optimum design for economy
Yes! I am interested

Underground Water Storage Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Underground Water Storage Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 14 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Litre
Capacity1000-5000 L, upto 6000 L in HDPE
Storage MaterialWater
FeaturesVertical Orientation
BrandSintex

Our clients can avail from us an extensive range of Underground Water Storage Tanks. The range of tanks we offer has one piece molded design without any joints which makes it leak proof for water storage. These tanks do not allow contamination of water even if these are kept in dark. Moreover, these tanks are impermeable to roots of trees so can be used for water storage underground also up-to a certain depth.

Features:

  • Rust proof and leak proof
  • Hygienic and suitable for potable water
  • Computerized design for excellent strength
Yes! I am interested

Nestable Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Nestable Water Tanks
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Manhole Size400-510 mm
Height1240-1910 mm
Outer Diameter1100-2000 mm
BrandSintex
Capacity1000-5000 L
ColorWhite

We are a reputed organization that is involved in offering optimum quality Nestable Water Tanks. These products are manufactured under the guidance of trained and experienced professionals using high grade material. Owing to their optimum durability and superior quality, these water tanks are highly demanded amongst our esteemed customers.

Features:
  • UV stabilised
  • Best raw material base
  • Seamless construction
  • Reasonable cost
  • Excellent after-sales service
  • Latest manufacturing technique
  • Long life
  • Maintenance-fre
Yes! I am interested

Sintex Loft Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Sintex Loft Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 8.5 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity01 Litre
ShapeRectangle
Storage Capacity1000-5000 L
ColorWhite
MaterialPE

Features:
  • 100% virgin material
  • FDA grade material
  • Multipurpose usage
  • Stylish design
  • Suitable where space is a constraint

Specifications:
Code No.Capacity (Litres)Length (Inch)Width (Inch)Height (Inch)Manhole Dia. (Inch)
IWS10.0110023.423.415.112.2
IWS15.0115028.528.514.712.2
IWS20.0120037.728.513.711.8
IWS22.0122540.728.315.112
IWS27.0127043.528.717.112
IWS27.0227548.83512.412
IWS30.013004832.813.512
IWS37.0137549.637.713.911.8
IWS40.02*40061.239.313.511.8
IWS42.0142549.437.715.711.8
IWS47.02*47562.445.212.911.8
IWS50.0150055.539.517.312
IWS62.01*62556.938.620.511.8
IWS82.01*82578.539.320.111.2
IWS100.01*100078.339.124.411.2
Yes! I am interested

Underground Water Storage Tanks (SUMPS)

REQUEST CALLBACK

Underground Water Storage Tanks (SUMPS)
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
ShapeRound
Storage MaterialWater
ColorBlack
MaterialHDPE

Features:
  • One-piece moulded without any joints, seams or welds Rustproof and leakproof
  • Hygienic and suitable for potable water
  • Computerized design
  • for excellent strength
  • Lightweight and easy to transport
  • Easy to install
  • Durable and economical
  • 100% virgin material
  • FDA approved material
  • Non-porous and does not allow the water to get contaminated
  • Impermeable to roots of trees

Specifications:
Code No.Capacity (Litres)Dia. (Inch)Height (Inch)Manhole Extension (Inch)Total Height (Inch)Manhole Dia. (Inch)Manhole Nos.
UGWT100-01100047.246.67.854.515.71
UGWT200-01200055.164.97.872.815.71
UGWT300-01300064.968.87.870.815.71
UGWT400-01400070.976.77.884.615.71
UGWT500-01500078.780.77.888.515.71
UGWT600-01600084.682.67.990.515.71
Yes! I am interested

Reno Coloured Overhead Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Reno Coloured Overhead Water Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Storage MaterialWater
ColorBlue
MaterialHDPE
BrandReno

Features:
  • 100% virgin material
  • FDA grade material
  • Available in blue colour
  • Stylish design
  • Special UV stabilized material added

Specifications:
Code No.Capacity
(Litres)
Dia. (Inch)Length (Inch)Manhole Dia. (Inch)
WSCCB 50-0150035.434.815.7
WSCCB 70-0170035.446.415.7
WSCCB 100-01100043.746.415.7
WSCCB 150-01150053.1546.215.7
WSCCB 200-01200053.359.415.7
Yes! I am interested

Potable Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Potable Water Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 7.5 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Storage Capacity1500L
ColorBlack
MaterialPlastic

We are a coveted organization that is engaged in manufacturing, supplying, distributing, wholesaling, trading and retailing Potable Water Tanks. The material brought into use for manufacturing these water tanks is of high quality. We offer these water tanks in various sizes and designs at pocket-friendly rates to our customers.

Features:
  • Sturdy
  • Fine finish
  • High capacity
Yes! I am interested

Above Ground Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Above Ground Water Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
FinishColor Coated
Storage Capacity10000 L
MaterialMS

Our clients can avail from us an exquisite range of Above Ground Water Tanks. Latest machinery and advanced technology are employed in the manufacturing process following standards and norms of the industry. To ensure safe transit of tanks at clients’ destinations, we pack these in premium quality packaging material.

Features:
  • Rust-proof
  • Durable
  • Fine finish
Yes! I am interested

Intermediate Bulk Container

REQUEST CALLBACK

Intermediate Bulk Container
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 7,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
MaterialFibre,Plastic,Wood,Metal
Capacity(Litre)1000 L
Layer TypeSingle Layer
Body MaterialHDPE, LLDPE

We are offering Intermediate Bulk Container to our client.
Yes! I am interested

Water Reservoir Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Water Reservoir Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
MaterialFRP
Storage Capacity1500L
ColorWhite
ApplicationPotable Water or Industrial Water Storage

Yes! I am interested

Farm Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Farm Water Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Storage Capacity250-500 L
ShapeRound
ColorBlack
MaterialPlastic

We are offering Farm Water Tanks to our client.
Yes! I am interested

Waste Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Waste Water Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Diameter2 m onwards
Height14 m
UsageWaste Water
MaterialGlass Fused Steel

Yes! I am interested

Fiberglass Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Fiberglass Water Tanks
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Panel Thickness2-18 mm
ColorWhite
ShapeRectangular
MaterialFiberglass

We are a renowned organization that is engaged in manufacturing, supplying, wholesaling, trading and retailing Fiberglass Water Tanks. Our Fiberglass Water Tanks are manufactured employing high quality material following industry set guidelines. These tanks are designed to withstand varying weather conditions and abrasions. We are offering these Fiberglass Water Tanks in various specifications.

Features:
  • Rust proof
  • Low maintenance
  • Long lasting
Yes! I am interested

Polyethylene Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Polyethylene Water Tanks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 8.5 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity1000 L
MaterialPolyethylene
ColorGreen

We are offering Polyethylene Water Tanks to our client.
Yes! I am interested

Large Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Large Water Tanks
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Storage Capacity1500L
MaterialPlastic
ShapeCylindrical
ColorGreen

We are engaged in providing an exclusive variety of Large Water Tanks. The range is sourced from the well-known vendors of the market. To meet the diverse requirements of the industrial clients, we have been offering the tanks in different specifications. These can be availed by clients as per their need that too at the market leading prices.

Features:
  • High material strength
  • Durable
  • Easy to clean
Yes! I am interested

Reno G Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Reno G Water Tanks
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandReno
ShapeRound
ColorWhite
MaterialHDPE

Features:
  • Strong and durable
  • 100% virgin material
  • Stylish design
  • Value for money
  • Double-layer tank with granite finish

Specifications:
Code No.Capacity
(Litres)
Dia. (Inch)Length (Inch)Manhole Dia. (Inch)
WSCCG 50-0150035.434.815.7
WSCCG 100-01100043.746.415.7
WSCCG 150-01150053.1546.215.7
WSCCG 200-01200053.359.415.7
Yes! I am interested

Sintex Black Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Sintex Black Water Tanks
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
ShapeRound
ColorBlack
Storage MaterialWater
BrandSintex

Features:
  • Lightweight and durable
  • Hygienic
  • Quality tested and approved by leading laboratories, industries and institutes Maintenance-free
  • Rustproof

Specifications:
Code No.Capacity (Litres)Dia. (Inch)Height
(Inch)
Manhole Dia. (Inch)
CCWS-50.0150040.529.115.7
CCWS-50.0250035.837.715.7
CCWS-70.0170040.542.515.7
CCWS-75.0175040.543.315.7
CCWS-100.01100043.348.215.7
CCWS-150.01150053.149.815.7
CCWS-175.01175054.753.115.7
CCWS-200.01200053.162.915.7
CCWS-200.02200055.561.817.7
CCWS-250.0125005967.717.7
CCWS-300.0130005979.515.7
CCWS-500.01500078.776.320
CCWS-500.02500078.778.737
CCWS-750.01750078.7113.320

Yes! I am interested

Triple Layered White Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Triple Layered White Tanks
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
ColorWhite
Layer TypeTriple Layer
ShapeRound
BrandSintex

Features:
  • Brighter
  • Stronger
  • Virgin plastic
  • FDA approved
  • Triple-layer body
  • 100% UV stabilized
  • Rustproof
  • Algae formation protection
  • No maintenance
  • Cooler
  • Multilayer
  • Attractive looking

Specifications:

Code No.Capacity (Litres)Dia. (inch)Height (inch)Manhole Sign (inch)
CCWS0050-02-TLW50035.837.715.7
CCWS0075-01-TLW75040.543.315.7
CCWS0100-01-TLW100043.348.215.7
CCWS0150-01-TLW150053.149.815.7
CCWS0200-01-TLW200053.162.915.7
CCWS0300-01-TLW30005979.515.7
CCWS0500-01-TLW500078.776.320.1
CCWS1000-03-TLW1000083.6124.420.1

Yes! I am interested

Drinking Water Tanks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Drinking Water Tanks
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Storage Capacity750L
MaterialPlastic
ColorWhite

Over the years of experience in the industry, we have been able to provide the customers with a commendable assortment of Drinking Water Tanks. The offered range is sourced from the reputed vendors of the market who employ genuine components, advanced tools and upgraded machinery to develop the range.

Features:
  • Most advanced water purification system operating on the principle of UV treatment
  • Water purification without the use of chemicals
  • Offers instantaneous disinfection of water at the time of usage
  • Minimal maintenance
  • Incorporates an overhead tank and cabin to house mega water purifier
  • Water purification without any loss to natural salts and minerals
  • Operated on solar power and electric supply ( AC 230 V )

Our range of drinking water facility encompasses:
  • Drinking Water Facility with Purifier
  • Drinking Water Facility (Standard Model)
  • Drinking Water Facility with Purifier, Hand pump & Small PV Module

The standard model for drinking water facility comprises:
  • Molded polyethylene water storage.
  • Roof made up of UV stabilizing molded polyethylene
  • Superstructure hose support for the tank roads at SMC chequered plates
  • Pipeline arrangement
  • Hand pump (optional)
  • Accessories fittings like tops and pipelines
  • Underground tank (optional)
  • Caps for drinking water

Optional features:
  • PV module
  • Water purifier
  • Hand pump

Application areas:
  • Educational institutions
  • Villages
  • Housing societies
  • Army & field operations
  • Hospitals
  • Co-operative societies
Yes! I am interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Ajmera & Co
Jesal Ajmera (Partner)
No. 526, Maulana Azad Road, Gulalwadi Circle, 1st Floor Null Bazar, Bhuleshwar,
Mumbai - 400004, Maharashtra, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 86%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Products & Services  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Ajmera & Co. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Ajmera & Co